100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:12.20 |
257 | Riekert, Moritz | 1992 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 10,57 | |
144 | Camara, Lamin | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 10,86 | |
12 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 10,91 | |
81 | Ziegler, Thomas | 1992 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 11,04 | |
11 | Göllner, Marvin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,21 | |
178 | Gäckle, Philipp | 1994 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 11,25 | |
207 | Dillitzer, Maximilian | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,27 | |
14 | Loeffler, Hannes | 1988 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,32 | |
72 | Schönbach, Martin | 1992 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | 11,44 | |
251 | Fleischer, Marcel | 1996 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,49 | |
93 | Meyer, Rico | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 11,60 | |
156 | Schober, Clemens | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 11,65 | |
4 | Reiß, Timo | 1996 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 11,78 | |
183 | Kurz, Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 11,82 | |
186 | Mayer, Yannik | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 11,97 | |
36 | Speck, Joachim | 1968 | BA | TG Ötigheim | 13,03 | |
9 | Schnepf, Michael | 1991 | BA | VFB Gaggenau 2001 | ||
284 | Hoffmann, Pascal | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal |
18 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 15.10 |
144 | Camara, Lamin | 1992 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 21,89 | |
211 | Krings, Yannic | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 22,24 | |
11 | Göllner, Marvin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 22,74 | |
155 | Schliewe, Nicolas | 1996 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 22,80 | |
156 | Schober, Clemens | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 23,29 | |
178 | Gäckle, Philipp | 1994 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf | 23,30 | |
72 | Schönbach, Martin | 1992 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | 24,23 | |
183 | Kurz, Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 24,38 | |
2 | Angelo, John | 1996 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 24,40 | |
186 | Mayer, Yannik | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 24,41 | |
36 | Speck, Joachim | 1968 | BA | TG Ötigheim | 26,99 | |
284 | Hoffmann, Pascal | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 16.40 |
250 | Danesini, Paolo | 1992 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 47,27 | |
223 | Kucher, Michael | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 48,01 | |
145 | Fischer, Jonte | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 49,30 | |
12 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 49,39 | |
212 | Kästner, Johannes | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 50,33 | |
283 | Sigle, Christian | 1994 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 52,35 |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit: 17.20 |
56 | Kaiser, Markus | 1984 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2:11,03 | |
169 | Reiß, Yannick | 1995 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 2:24,00 | |
171 | Sommerfeld, Marc | 1990 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 2:33,00 | |
269 | Nusko, Alois Hermann | 1960 | WÜ | Ausdauersportteam Süßen | 3:55,76 |
4 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
214 | Rippon, Niklas | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 14,43 | |
40 | Kastl, Marvin | 1998 | PF | TV Gimmeldingen | 15,29 | |
165 | Hunger, David | 1994 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms-Aich | 15,93 |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | Start-Zeit: 16.20 |
9 | Schnepf, Michael | 1991 | BA | VFB Gaggenau 2001 | ||
39 | Fleischhauer, Georg | 1988 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit: 17.00 |
1001 | TSG Niefern I | BA | 42,36 |
24 | Heel, Constantin | 1996 | - | 25 | Krause, Ronny | 1985 |
26 | Müller, Karsten | 1996 | - | 27 | Schiller, Colin | 2000 |
28 | Steinlage, Moritz | 2000 |
1006 | StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 I | WÜ | 44,10 |
249 | Burkhart, Cedric | 1996 | - | 251 | Fleischer, Marcel | 1996 |
252 | Gebhardt, Maurice | 2000 | - | 254 | Höpfer, Sandro | 1997 |
1002 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | PF |
44 | Groß, Sebastian | 1991 | - | 45 | Heene, Moritz | 2001 |
46 | Jacob, Jan-Philipp | 1999 | - | 48 | Schulze, Felix | 1995 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit: 16.00 |
228 | Seidel, Tim | 1996 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,76 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK3 - Männer | Start-Zeit: 15.00 |
210 | Gaul, Florian | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 5,77 | |
76 | Köhler-Baumann, Jakob | 1993 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,50 | |
148 | Hepperle, Felix | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 5,20 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit: 16.20 |
256 | Kottmann, Max | 1992 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,64 | |
251 | Fleischer, Marcel | 1996 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,17 | |
15 | Nwaoha, Kevin | 1994 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,15 | |
249 | Burkhart, Cedric | 1996 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7,01 | |
213 | Nagel, Stefan | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 6,81 | |
93 | Meyer, Rico | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 6,34 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit: 14.20 |
206 | Dahm, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 19,73 | |
146 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 13,13 | |
290 | Hirsch, Fabian | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 11,65 | |
188 | Paule, Tim | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit: 12.50 |
222 | Hess, Patrick | 1991 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 73,60 | |
152 | Langjahr, Marius | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 64,90 | |
69 | Fundel, Julian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 64,51 | |
270 | Mayer, Jannick | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 61,33 | |
151 | Knödler, Lars | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 58,96 | |
146 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 52,32 | |
279 | Ackermann, Dennis | 2000 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 39,02 | |
188 | Paule, Tim | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | ||
283 | Sigle, Christian | 1994 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speer F41 600g Männer |
47 | Mester, Mathias | 1986 | PF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.40 |
299 | Kaden, Lilly | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 11,93 | |
50 | Hümke, Lara | 1999 | PF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 12,11 | |
77 | Oechsle, Lisa-Maria | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 12,21 | |
182 | Simon, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 12,34 | |
268 | Volzer, Ann-Kathrin | 1994 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,67 | |
262 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,80 | |
17 | Garay, Nina | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 12,95 | |
65 | Feucht, Anna | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 13,20 | |
187 | Haas, Lisamarie | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 13,24 | |
67 | Walz, Meike | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 13,50 | |
33 | Weinzierl, Julia | 1999 | BA | LG Offenburg | 13,50 | |
232 | Ostertag, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,55 | |
59 | Stähle, Marina | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 13,80 | |
66 | Kramm, Mona | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 13,88 | |
297 | Friedrich, Ann-Kathrin | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 14,27 | |
85 | Brendle, Monika | 1961 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 16,15 | |
87 | Magg, Verena | 1995 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | ||
136 | Pflüger, Antonia | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg |
18 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 15.00 |
50 | Hümke, Lara | 1999 | PF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 25,25 | |
187 | Haas, Lisamarie | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 26,91 | |
67 | Walz, Meike | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 27,91 | |
237 | Schwab, Simone | 1976 | WÜ | LG Strohgäu | 28,37 | |
85 | Brendle, Monika | 1961 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 33,87 | |
87 | Magg, Verena | 1995 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
233 | Schmidt, Anna | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 57,68 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit: 17.30 |
302 | Gibson, Coralie | 1995 | SUI | CEP Cortaillod | 2:29,32 | |
173 | Ittinger, Teresa | 1996 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 2:33,00 | |
174 | Mook, Annika | 1997 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 2:38,00 | |
175 | Weingärtner, Caroline | 1999 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 11.30 |
35 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | BA | TG Stockach | 13,99 | |
77 | Oechsle, Lisa-Maria | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 14,83 | |
181 | Füseler, Sandra | 1994 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 15,16 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit: 17.10 |
1007 | StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 I | WÜ | 48,76 |
260 | Bossemeyer, Kira | 2000 | - | 262 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 |
264 | Gleich, Lena | 1993 | - | 265 | Grabisch, Laura | 1995 |
268 | Volzer, Ann-Kathrin | 1994 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit: 11.10 |
116 | Benz, Hannah | 1999 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1,56 | |
295 | Faust, Saskia | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,46 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK2 - Frauen | Start-Zeit: 13.10 |
7 | Herzig, Luzia | 1998 | BA | TV Engen | 4,00 | |
196 | Butz, Nicole | 1998 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,80 | |
18 | Riemer, Theresa | 1994 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3,20 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
182 | Simon, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 5,79 | |
17 | Garay, Nina | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 5,73 | |
262 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 5,64 | |
259 | Blank, Larissa | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 5,53 | |
232 | Ostertag, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 5,40 | |
295 | Faust, Saskia | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,87 | |
59 | Stähle, Marina | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 4,86 | |
85 | Brendle, Monika | 1961 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 3,62 | |
116 | Benz, Hannah | 1999 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.30 |
30 | Hunker, Leonie | 1998 | BA | LG Offenburg | 13,11 | |
38 | Speck, Nadja | 1997 | BA | TG Ötigheim | 10,35 | |
163 | Naujoks, Kaja | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 9,79 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
239 | Drechsel, Saskia | 1992 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 45,85 | |
221 | Nawroth, Nina | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 43,77 | |
276 | Burk, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 39,36 | |
37 | Diebold, Nadine | 1996 | BA | TG Ötigheim | 39,05 | |
167 | Zweigle, Rebecca | 1999 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms-Aich | 39,04 | |
230 | Grimm, Leona | 2000 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 38,94 | |
296 | Faust, Svenja | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 36,13 | |
289 | Lidle, Hannah | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 25,56 | |
163 | Naujoks, Kaja | 1998 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 24,88 | |
59 | Stähle, Marina | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 24,22 | |
234 | Schrader, Annika | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 21,62 |
11 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 13.50 |
158 | Winkeler, Philipp | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 11,03 | |
102 | Baumhauer, Lukas | 2001 | WÜ | LG Lauter | 11,30 | |
84 | Janek, Kevin | 2000 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 11,31 | |
121 | Cramer, Cedric | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,33 | |
252 | Gebhardt, Maurice | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,52 | |
126 | Laufenberg, Lorenz | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,67 | |
105 | Nübling, Mirko | 2000 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 11,85 | |
63 | Dratwa, Christian | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 11,95 | |
293 | Redmers, Timm | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 12,12 | |
78 | Letzkus, Philipp | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 12,12 | |
88 | Fischbeck, Max | 2001 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 12,0 | |
279 | Ackermann, Dennis | 2000 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 12,57 | |
224 | Kuhn, Marco | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen |
13 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 14.50 |
185 | Loroff, Nils | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 22,49 | |
158 | Winkeler, Philipp | 2000 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 22,54 | |
102 | Baumhauer, Lukas | 2001 | WÜ | LG Lauter | 23,23 | |
224 | Kuhn, Marco | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 23,32 | |
215 | Wichmann, Dominic | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,59 | |
121 | Cramer, Cedric | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 23,66 | |
78 | Letzkus, Philipp | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 24,82 | |
105 | Nübling, Mirko | 2000 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 25,37 | |
88 | Fischbeck, Max | 2001 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 16.40 |
29 | Leussi, Jean Louis | 2001 | BA | LG Offenburg | 50,89 | |
80 | Nöthen, Jannis | 2001 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 52,65 | |
281 | Kemmerich, Carl | 2001 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 53,91 | |
62 | Klaus, Leon | 2000 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 56,98 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 17.20 |
180 | Hailer, Davide | 2000 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 2:04,00 | |
179 | Fiedler, Lou | 2001 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 2:10,00 | |
1 | Alves Coelho, Gabriel | 2000 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 2:15,49 |
3 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit: 11.50 |
28 | Steinlage, Moritz | 2000 | BA | TSG Niefern | 14,61 | |
126 | Laufenberg, Lorenz | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 15,28 | |
224 | Kuhn, Marco | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 16.00 |
279 | Ackermann, Dennis | 2000 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 1,66 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK3 - MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 15.00 |
75 | Brummer, Fabian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 4,90 | |
64 | Jakob, Luca | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 4,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
84 | Janek, Kevin | 2000 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 6,44 | |
63 | Dratwa, Christian | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 5,86 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
57 | Kurz, Robin | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 12,29 | |
279 | Ackermann, Dennis | 2000 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 11,16 | |
293 | Redmers, Timm | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 9,96 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 12.50 |
31 | Müller, Anna | 2000 | BA | LG Offenburg | 12,38 | |
160 | Brosi, Klara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 12,93 | |
19 | Sauter, Liesbeth | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 13,12 | |
55 | Uhl, Eva | 2001 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 13,24 | |
266 | Jasper, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 15,69 | |
86 | Giugno, Marie-Claire | 2001 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | ||
96 | Miller, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | SC Ilsfeld | ||
117 | Fuchs, Lisa | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | ||
203 | Henkel, lea | 2001 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | ||
289 | Lidle, Hannah | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 14.30 |
31 | Müller, Anna | 2000 | BA | LG Offenburg | 25,14 | |
110 | Render, Hanna | 2003 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 25,92 | |
194 | Niko, Katja | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | 28,73 | |
86 | Giugno, Marie-Claire | 2001 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | ||
96 | Miller, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | SC Ilsfeld | ||
117 | Fuchs, Lisa | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | ||
129 | Fischer, Megan | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
203 | Henkel, lea | 2001 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | ||
216 | Ernst, Susanne | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 |
71 | Groß, Svenja | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 17.30 |
177 | Zschau, Romy | 2000 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 2:24,21 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 11.30 |
195 | Polk, Keesha Naomi | 2001 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 13,87 | |
16 | Förster, Angela | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 14,66 | |
55 | Uhl, Eva | 2001 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 14,80 | |
129 | Fischer, Megan | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 15,45 | |
191 | Weidle, Carolin | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U20 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 16.10 |
49 | Hartmann, Elena | 2001 | PF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 63,12 | |
32 | Sommer, Hannah | 2001 | BA | LG Offenburg | 66,02 | |
143 | Rempe, Vanessa | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Mössingen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 11.10 |
230 | Grimm, Leona | 2000 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,60 | |
234 | Schrader, Annika | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK1 - WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
198 | Herr, Manuela | 2000 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK2 - WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 13.10 |
54 | Sauerwein, Marie | 2001 | RH | USC Mainz | 3,75 | |
20 | Schmidtgen, Louise | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3,70 | |
53 | Kruse, Tamara | 2000 | RH | USC Mainz | 3,30 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit: 13.20 |
132 | Koch, Jessica | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 5,43 | |
19 | Sauter, Liesbeth | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 5,42 | |
230 | Grimm, Leona | 2000 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 5,39 | |
221 | Nawroth, Nina | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 5,27 | |
234 | Schrader, Annika | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 5,19 | |
160 | Brosi, Klara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4,82 | |
219 | Klaiber Blasco, Ana | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4,15 | |
83 | Schneider, Annegret | 2000 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 4,13 | |
266 | Jasper, Selina | 2001 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 4,01 | |
86 | Giugno, Marie-Claire | 2001 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | ||
117 | Fuchs, Lisa | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | ||
189 | Schier, Luisa | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | ||
289 | Lidle, Hannah | 2000 | WÜ | SV Winnenden |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 12.30 |
189 | Schier, Luisa | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.40 |
241 | Bowe, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 11,15 | |
5 | Schmidt, Kevin | 2003 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 11,29 | |
23 | Beck, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | TSG Niefern | 11,50 | |
123 | Haueise, Louis | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,69 | |
255 | Katranis, Panagiotis | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,76 | |
184 | Loroff, Nico | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 11,81 | |
242 | Feinauer-Geoghegan, Paul Hen | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 11,86 | |
94 | Vielhauer, Tim | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 11,96 | |
122 | Grünwald, Maxim | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,96 | |
150 | Kempf, Manuel | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 12,07 | |
60 | Weinhardt, Matteo | 2002 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 12,14 | |
286 | Schwarz, Fabian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 12,48 | |
292 | Laauser, Nils | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 12,58 | |
153 | Lippmann, Jeremy | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 12,72 | |
280 | Ackermann, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 12,78 | |
285 | Karajan, Max | 2002 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 13,57 | |
170 | Riemann, Nils | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 13,77 | |
168 | Haala, Jan | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 13,89 | |
61 | Arnold, Jan Nic | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 16,01 | |
202 | Pantelis, Manos | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | ||
208 | Dräger, Nick | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
226 | Luu, Tri Dung | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
227 | Osunboh, Darlinton | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen |
23 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 14.40 |
241 | Bowe, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 22,43 | |
209 | Fischer, Benjamin | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,12 | |
184 | Loroff, Nico | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 24,07 | |
94 | Vielhauer, Tim | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 24,30 | |
242 | Feinauer-Geoghegan, Paul Hen | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 24,71 | |
286 | Schwarz, Fabian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 25,47 | |
61 | Arnold, Jan Nic | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 32,90 | |
170 | Riemann, Nils | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
225 | Lappe, Hendrik | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
226 | Luu, Tri Dung | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
227 | Osunboh, Darlinton | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
287 | Schöttle, Patrick | 2002 | WÜ | SV Winnenden |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 16.40 |
61 | Arnold, Jan Nic | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 76,19 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 17.20 |
282 | Popp, Moritz | 2002 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 2:08,00 | |
73 | Kutter, Jonas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 2:13,62 | |
70 | Kristen, Julian | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 2:23,32 |
3 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit: 11.40 |
202 | Pantelis, Manos | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 15,42 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U18 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 16.20 |
127 | Tsimopoulos, Angelos | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 17.00 |
1003 | LG Gäu Athletics I | WÜ | 45,84 |
104 | Kandasamy, Thanis | 2002 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 12.10 |
255 | Katranis, Panagiotis | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 1,80 | |
3 | Appel, Benjamin | 2003 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1,70 | |
122 | Grünwald, Maxim | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 1,68 | |
168 | Haala, Jan | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1,68 | |
287 | Schöttle, Patrick | 2002 | WÜ | SV Winnenden |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK2 - MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.10 |
34 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | BA | LG Radolfzell | 4,00 | |
157 | Tür, Lion-Jerome | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 3,80 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 15.10 |
122 | Grünwald, Maxim | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 6,09 | |
3 | Appel, Benjamin | 2003 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 5,75 | |
242 | Feinauer-Geoghegan, Paul Hen | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 5,60 | |
205 | Avdic, Harun | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 5,41 | |
168 | Haala, Jan | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 5,04 | |
153 | Lippmann, Jeremy | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 5,01 | |
285 | Karajan, Max | 2002 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 4,87 | |
208 | Dräger, Nick | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4,77 | |
61 | Arnold, Jan Nic | 2002 | WÜ | TV Cannstatt | 4,74 | |
170 | Riemann, Nils | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 4,48 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit: 11.40 |
22 | Richter, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 16,04 | |
280 | Ackermann, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 12,02 | |
292 | Laauser, Nils | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 10,24 | |
58 | Kurz, Tim | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 10,11 | |
170 | Riemann, Nils | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 9,08 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit: 15.00 |
124 | Joos, Alexander | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 44,11 | |
280 | Ackermann, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 43,20 | |
168 | Haala, Jan | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 42,93 | |
60 | Weinhardt, Matteo | 2002 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 42,64 | |
3 | Appel, Benjamin | 2003 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 36,36 | |
292 | Laauser, Nils | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 34,59 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.10 |
128 | Bader, Taisha Kyra | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,75 | |
164 | Tempel, Tabea | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 12,79 | |
133 | Kuhn, Aileen | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,87 | |
8 | Strötzel, Sabrina | 2002 | BA | TV Engen | 12,92 | |
74 | Rebmann, Jessica | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 12,99 | |
267 | Kugler, Mirjana | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,16 | |
245 | Hansen-Evelyn, Alease Boél | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 13,36 | |
10 | Keller, Maxima | 2003 | BA | TV Helmsheim | 13,44 | |
142 | Zimmermann, Lea | 2003 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 13,46 | |
294 | Eisele, Ronja | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 13,74 | |
43 | Sutter, Franziska | 2002 | PF | TSG Haßloch | 13,78 | |
120 | Maier, Pia | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 13,85 | |
6 | Mitrov, Catalina | 2003 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 13,92 | |
159 | Brenner, Alena | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 13,95 | |
106 | Bender, Elena | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 14,02 | |
166 | Ströbele, Lena | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms-Aich | ||
176 | Würth, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
17 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 14.20 |
164 | Tempel, Tabea | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,29 | |
220 | Kohler, Pia | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 26,86 | |
235 | Schurr, Marie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 27,78 | |
245 | Hansen-Evelyn, Alease Boél | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 27,82 | |
97 | Röschel, Maxi Florentine | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | 28,27 | |
161 | Großmann, Pauline | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 28,33 | |
248 | Gauger, Emily | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 28,86 | |
193 | Fauser, Lina Marie | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | 31,46 | |
137 | Staudinger, Ayleen | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
159 | Brenner, Alena | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
176 | Würth, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
231 | Huber, Dorothea | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
298 | Gschwind, Amy | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach |
13 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 16.30 |
263 | Gaisbauer, Carla Lena | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 11.20 |
131 | Kars, Yeliz | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 9,13 | |
138 | Steil, Saphira | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 14,47 | |
8 | Strötzel, Sabrina | 2002 | BA | TV Engen | 15,06 | |
274 | Zirkler, Hannah Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 15,55 | |
161 | Großmann, Pauline | 2002 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 16,34 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 16.10 |
273 | Wendel, Kim | 2002 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 73,96 | |
135 | Nabila, Makkah | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 17.10 |
1004 | LG Gäu Athletics I | WÜ | 51,26 |
107 | Endriss, Elisabeth | 2003 | - | 110 | Render, Hanna | 2003 |
112 | Schmaderer, Simona | 2002 | - | 113 | Stolzenthaler, Franziska | 2002 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.50 |
274 | Zirkler, Hannah Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 1,70 | |
112 | Schmaderer, Simona | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,67 | |
113 | Stolzenthaler, Franziska | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,65 | |
43 | Sutter, Franziska | 2002 | PF | TSG Haßloch | 1,50 | |
190 | Seyffert, Jeanine | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK1 - WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
218 | Hamann, Jacqueline | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 3,65 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK2 - WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 13.10 |
199 | Rubrech, Stella | 2002 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,90 | |
52 | Grebe, Anna | 2003 | RH | USC Mainz | 3,40 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit: 14.10 |
133 | Kuhn, Aileen | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 5,74 | |
8 | Strötzel, Sabrina | 2002 | BA | TV Engen | 5,39 | |
106 | Bender, Elena | 2002 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 4,97 | |
267 | Kugler, Mirjana | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 4,85 | |
275 | Burk, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 4,72 | |
142 | Zimmermann, Lea | 2003 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 4,56 | |
120 | Maier, Pia | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,50 | |
162 | Merita, Svenja | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4,47 | |
6 | Mitrov, Catalina | 2003 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 4,40 | |
74 | Rebmann, Jessica | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 4,34 | |
301 | Würthele, Helen | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,31 | |
246 | Hilliges, Leah | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 4,23 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 13.20 |
229 | Ammon, Milaine | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,83 | |
278 | Nguemning, Jienou | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 12,87 | |
74 | Rebmann, Jessica | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 10,90 | |
162 | Merita, Svenja | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 9,85 | |
275 | Burk, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 9,61 | |
217 | Girmond, Janine | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 9,55 | |
248 | Gauger, Emily | 2003 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 9,09 | |
301 | Würthele, Helen | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 8,49 | |
130 | Gogolewski, Jasmin | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 6,46 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit: 16.10 |
79 | Backmund, Marie | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 40,79 | |
103 | Geiger, Hannah | 2003 | WÜ | LG Lauter | 39,76 | |
131 | Kars, Yeliz | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 38,43 | |
118 | Kiefer, Kea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 36,45 | |
275 | Burk, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 34,84 | |
278 | Nguemning, Jienou | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 26,85 | |
74 | Rebmann, Jessica | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 25,16 | |
217 | Girmond, Janine | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,80 | |
162 | Merita, Svenja | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 22,96 | |
130 | Gogolewski, Jasmin | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit: 13.30 |
258 | Spannbauer, Philip | 2005 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,53 | |
201 | Kugler, Marc | 2005 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 12,60 | |
154 | Merita, Luca | 2005 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 13,70 |
3 Teilnehmer |
300 m M14 | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
149 | Jung, Jona Felix | 2005 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
201 | Kugler, Marc | 2005 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | ||
258 | Spannbauer, Philip | 2005 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit: 17.20 |
98 | Baum, Eric | 2005 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 2:27,78 | |
253 | Hoersch, Kjell | 2005 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 2:37,66 | |
244 | Pellegrini, Edoardo | 2007 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 2:43,39 |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
258 | Spannbauer, Philip | 2005 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
1 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 16.00 |
147 | Gnadt, Vincent | 2005 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit: 12.10 |
125 | Kuhn, Raphael | 2005 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 1,45 | |
154 | Merita, Luca | 2005 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1,36 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.10 |
51 | Schwager, Jerome | 2005 | PF | TV Rheinzabern | 11,60 | |
154 | Merita, Luca | 2005 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 9,03 | |
98 | Baum, Eric | 2005 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 7,57 | |
68 | Faiß, Moritz | 2005 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 7,55 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit: 14.10 |
68 | Faiß, Moritz | 2005 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 32,74 | |
51 | Schwager, Jerome | 2005 | PF | TV Rheinzabern | 31,32 | |
154 | Merita, Luca | 2005 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 28,16 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit: 13.30 |
99 | Orth, Maximilian | 2004 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 11,89 |
1 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
291 | Laauser, Lasse | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 39,99 | |
192 | Börsken, Nicolas | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 42,63 | |
101 | Baumhauer, Jonas | 2004 | WÜ | LG Lauter | ||
243 | Hollowell, Wesley | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit: 17.20 |
243 | Hollowell, Wesley | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 2:31,04 |
1 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
225 | Lappe, Hendrik | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 12,98 |
1 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit: 16.00 |
13 | Köhler, Max | 2004 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit: 15.10 |
291 | Laauser, Lasse | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 11,77 | |
99 | Orth, Maximilian | 2004 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 8,25 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit: 14.10 |
271 | Thumm, Nick | 2004 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 51,81 | |
291 | Laauser, Lasse | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 29,89 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit: 17.10 |
1005 | LG Gäu Athletics I | WÜ | 54,76 |
108 | Howey, Julie | 2005 | - | 109 | Kaiser, Lisa | 2005 |
111 | Romano, Alea | 2005 | - | 114 | Willers, Katharina | 2005 |
1 Staffel |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit: 13.20 |
141 | Röck, Samira | 2005 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 13,62 | |
261 | Dagornet, Aenor | 2005 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,62 | |
92 | Reuther, Madeleine | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 13,76 | |
41 | Felden, Gina | 2006 | PF | TV Gimmeldingen | 13,76 | |
42 | Yilmaz, Tugce | 2005 | PF | TV Gimmeldingen | 13,98 | |
114 | Willers, Katharina | 2005 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 14,07 | |
172 | Aykit, Sena | 2005 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 14,18 | |
119 | Kübler, Nika | 2005 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | ||
240 | Schrott, Sophie | 2006 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart |
9 Teilnehmer |
300 m W14 | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
261 | Dagornet, Aenor | 2005 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
1 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 11.10 |
92 | Reuther, Madeleine | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 13,62 | |
42 | Yilmaz, Tugce | 2005 | PF | TV Gimmeldingen | 14,63 | |
41 | Felden, Gina | 2006 | PF | TV Gimmeldingen | ||
114 | Willers, Katharina | 2005 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | ||
119 | Kübler, Nika | 2005 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | ||
272 | Wendel, Amelie | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG |
6 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 15.50 |
277 | Knothe, Amelie | 2005 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit: 13.50 |
100 | Göring, Johanna | 2005 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 1,60 | |
82 | Schmid, Leni | 2006 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 1,46 | |
272 | Wendel, Amelie | 2005 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 1,44 | |
114 | Willers, Katharina | 2005 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 1,40 | |
172 | Aykit, Sena | 2005 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1,36 | |
204 | Taxis, Merle | 2005 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 1,25 | |
240 | Schrott, Sophie | 2006 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK1 - W14 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
200 | Steinmeyer, Tamineh | 2005 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,00 | |
197 | Ensinger, Finja | 2006 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 2,80 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.20 |
141 | Röck, Samira | 2005 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 9,53 | |
100 | Göring, Johanna | 2005 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
141 | Röck, Samira | 2005 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 29,48 | |
92 | Reuther, Madeleine | 2005 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 23,75 | |
114 | Willers, Katharina | 2005 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 20,74 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit: 13.20 |
235 | Schurr, Marie | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,22 | |
231 | Huber, Dorothea | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,44 | |
90 | Peppel, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 13,58 | |
246 | Hilliges, Leah | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 13,72 | |
140 | Etzel, Lisa | 2004 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 13,83 | |
115 | Zeppenfeld, Arwen | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 15,12 | |
95 | Klapproth, Pia | 2004 | WÜ | SC Ilsfeld | ||
300 | Prinz, Franziska | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach |
8 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit: 15.30 |
236 | Tiede, Liane | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 45,63 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit: 17.30 |
246 | Hilliges, Leah | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 2:42,20 | |
247 | Pellegrini, Giorgia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 2:59,08 |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 11.10 |
90 | Peppel, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 12,61 | |
91 | Quenzer, Sophia | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 12,99 | |
238 | Alwarski, Vasilina | 2004 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 13,02 | |
236 | Tiede, Liane | 2004 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,25 |
4 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit: 15.50 |
21 | Sturm, Johanna | 2004 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit: 13.50 |
91 | Quenzer, Sophia | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 1,54 | |
90 | Peppel, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 1,54 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK1 - W15 | Start-Zeit: 11.00 |
134 | Landt, Martina | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2,90 | |
139 | Suglia, Giulia | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2,70 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 16.20 |
288 | Engelke, Antonia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 10,86 | |
140 | Etzel, Lisa | 2004 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 8,76 | |
115 | Zeppenfeld, Arwen | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 8,39 | |
247 | Pellegrini, Giorgia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 7,04 | |
300 | Prinz, Franziska | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
89 | Hellinger, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 40,46 | |
90 | Peppel, Carlotta | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 30,29 | |
140 | Etzel, Lisa | 2004 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 23,54 | |
115 | Zeppenfeld, Arwen | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 19,48 | |
247 | Pellegrini, Giorgia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 19,12 |
5 Teilnehmer |