100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:12.20 |
999 | Elsaaid, Ayman Mohammed | 1988 | EGY | Ägypten | 10,44 | |
667 | Gedemer, Florian | 1992 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 10,65 | |
690 | Isola, Moritz | 2000 | BA | TSG Niefern | 10,75 | |
954 | Riekert, Moritz | 1992 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 10,85 | |
752 | Ziegler, Thomas | 1992 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 10,94 | |
674 | Simonis, David | 1993 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 10,96 | |
670 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 10,98 | |
902 | Kindel, Moritz | 1997 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 11,03 | |
890 | Krings, Yannic | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,09 | |
975 | Hoffmann, Pascal | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 11,10 | |
672 | Oswald, Florian | 1989 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,11 | |
1000 | McGuire, Ciaran | 1996 | GBR | Northhumbria University | 11,20 | |
977 | Tekdal, Aydin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 11,24 | |
675 | Vicente, Paulo | 1985 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,26 | |
743 | Seeger, Gianni | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 11,34 | |
854 | Mergenthaler, Martin | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 11,44 | |
972 | Kleinert, Alex | 1988 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 11,50 | |
849 | Schönbach, Martin | 1992 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 11,65 | |
653 | Reiß, Timo | 1996 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 11,78 | |
665 | Schnepf, Michael | 1991 | BA | VFB Gaggenau 2001 | 11,80 | |
942 | Woolcock, Alden Henry | 1985 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,08 | |
953 | Bogdan, Zygmunt | 1950 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 14,05 | |
662 | Unger, Sebastian | 1992 | BA | TV Eppelheim | ||
671 | Howard, Julian | 1989 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
848 | Mattasits, Jonas | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
984 | Chavez Jovomovic, Marco Enri | 1998 | WÜ | SV Winnenden |
26 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
999 | Elsaaid, Ayman Mohammed | 1988 | EGY | Ägypten | 21,19 | |
667 | Gedemer, Florian | 1992 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 21,40 | |
690 | Isola, Moritz | 2000 | BA | TSG Niefern | 21,64 | |
752 | Ziegler, Thomas | 1992 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 21,91 | |
670 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 22,13 | |
902 | Kindel, Moritz | 1997 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 22,14 | |
674 | Simonis, David | 1993 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 22,24 | |
975 | Hoffmann, Pascal | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 22,48 | |
854 | Mergenthaler, Martin | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 22,60 | |
890 | Krings, Yannic | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 22,60 | |
942 | Woolcock, Alden Henry | 1985 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 23,52 | |
676 | Zimmermann, Denis | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 23,59 | |
972 | Kleinert, Alex | 1988 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 23,80 | |
392 | Angelo, John | 1996 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 24,12 | |
991 | Bried, Marius | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 25,98 | |
953 | Bogdan, Zygmunt | 1950 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 28,78 | |
653 | Reiß, Timo | 1996 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | ||
848 | Mattasits, Jonas | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
984 | Chavez Jovomovic, Marco Enri | 1998 | WÜ | SV Winnenden |
19 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
673 | Schmid, Max | 1992 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 49,36 | |
670 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 50,29 | |
977 | Tekdal, Aydin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 50,51 | |
875 | Müller, Christoph | 1967 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 57,76 | |
662 | Unger, Sebastian | 1992 | BA | TV Eppelheim |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
966 | Braun, Christoph | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 2:03,01 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.40 |
830 | Reiß, Yannick | 1995 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 4:23,04 | |
716 | Ziller, Klaus | 1956 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 5:42,96 | |
862 | Bass, Roland | 1954 | WÜ | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 5:44,53 |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
819 | Baedorf, Albert | 1966 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 14:33,34 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
691 | Müller, Karsten | 1996 | BA | TSG Niefern | 53,43 | |
665 | Schnepf, Michael | 1991 | BA | VFB Gaggenau 2001 | 55,48 | |
702 | Zeiler, Michael | 1998 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 55,72 | |
711 | Rößler, Michael | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.50 |
905 | Seidel, Tim | 1996 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,76 | |
820 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK3 - Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
891 | Lohre, Leo | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 5,20 | |
669 | Hobbie, Vincent | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 5,11 | |
821 | Hepperle, Felix | 1989 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 5,10 | |
666 | Bange, Tom | 1994 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4,80 | |
901 | Fraidel, Ruben | 1997 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 4,40 | |
775 | Ewinger, Christoph | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4,10 | |
698 | Gräfe, Marc Philipp | 1998 | PF | TSV Annweiler |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
743 | Seeger, Gianni | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 7,55 | |
675 | Vicente, Paulo | 1985 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 7,15 | |
770 | Hein, Steffen | 1998 | WÜ | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 7,12 | |
892 | Nagel, Stefan | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 6,74 | |
664 | Kächele, Christian | 1988 | BA | TV Eppingen | 6,46 | |
899 | Barth, Jonathan | 1998 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 6,21 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
888 | Dahm, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 20,51 | |
887 | Bayer, Simon | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 19,50 | |
889aW | Kappel, Niko | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 13,81 | |
720 | Günther, David | 1998 | WÜ | SV Leonberg/Eltingen | 13,18 | |
855 | Pflüger, Christopher | 1996 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 12,10 | |
823 | Noller, Götz | 1970 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 11,39 | |
820 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
784 | Mazzei, Luca | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 62,77 | |
721 | Fundel, Julian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 60,19 | |
720 | Günther, David | 1998 | WÜ | SV Leonberg/Eltingen | 53,91 | |
846 | Jeggle, Markus | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 46,53 | |
969 | Ackermann, Dennis | 2000 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 42,09 | |
991 | Bried, Marius | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 36,56 | |
820 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.40 |
682 | Ringhoffer, Pia Julianna | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 12,25 | |
739 | Roser, Alexandra | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 12,53 | |
943 | Bilic, Kanita | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,59 | |
850 | Jaros, Franka | 1995 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 13,01 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
739 | Roser, Alexandra | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 25,06 | |
836 | Wagner, Theresa | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Ostdorf | 26,79 | |
844 | Paprotta, Simone | 1992 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 27,09 | |
979 | Urbansky, Mayleen | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 27,17 | |
714 | Hatzl, Franziska | 1994 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 27,70 | |
713 | Arbter, Domino | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 27,84 | |
893 | Dengler, Rahel | 1969 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 28,89 | |
950 | Volzer, Ann-Kathrin | 1994 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
979 | Urbansky, Mayleen | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 59,84 | |
696 | Paprotta, Susanne | 1988 | HE | LG Fulda | 64,00 | |
817 | Theodosiou, Vanessa | 1998 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 64,69 | |
763 | Lehr, Annette | 1970 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 74,27 | |
682 | Ringhoffer, Pia Julianna | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
759 | Magg, Verena | 1995 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | ||
760 | Seelbach, Luise Anna | 1993 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.40 |
768 | Wüst, Svenja | 1998 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 4:54,01 | |
921 | Rendich, Helen | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 5:15,23 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
1005 | StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 I | WÜ | 49,66 |
943 | Bilic, Kanita | 1997 | - | 945 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 |
948 | Schlegel, Nadine | 1997 | - | 950 | Volzer, Ann-Kathrin | 1994 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
919 | Rapp, Sandra | 1982 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 1,54 | |
700 | Bihrer, Isabelle | 1991 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 1,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK2 - Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
661 | Herzig, Luzia | 1998 | BA | TV Engen | 3,90 | |
685 | Stolzenberger, Lara | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK3 - Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
955 | Dauber, Stefanie | 1987 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4,30 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK1 - Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
895 | Lohre, Kira | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
836 | Wagner, Theresa | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Ostdorf | 5,83 | |
945 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 5,68 | |
700 | Bihrer, Isabelle | 1991 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 5,57 | |
844 | Paprotta, Simone | 1992 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 5,26 | |
948 | Schlegel, Nadine | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
967 | Kenzel, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 17,68 | |
737 | Urbaniak, Lena | 1992 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 17,61 | |
738 | Mast, Sandra | 1986 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 10,99 | |
818 | Hitzelberger, Jasmin | 1993 | WÜ | TV Murrhardt | 10,36 | |
658 | Olschewski, Jana | 1994 | BA | TG Dietlingen | 9,40 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
658 | Olschewski, Jana | 1994 | BA | TG Dietlingen | 29,71 | |
818 | Hitzelberger, Jasmin | 1993 | WÜ | TV Murrhardt | 29,41 | |
948 | Schlegel, Nadine | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
692 | Schiller, Colin | 2000 | BA | TSG Niefern | 11,07 | |
789 | Beirle, Pascal | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,24 | |
941 | Weis, Luca | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,29 | |
755 | Janek, Kevin | 2000 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 11,35 | |
939 | Schneider, Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,57 | |
853 | Dillitzer, Maximilian | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 11,59 | |
845 | Ilzhöfer, Marco | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 11,64 | |
776 | Flathmann, Lüder | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 11,93 | |
709 | Polzer, Laurin Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 11,95 | |
773 | Klaus, Julius | 2000 | WÜ | LG Lauter | 11,96 | |
857 | Wichmann, Dominic | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 11,96 | |
847 | Mansel, Luca | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 11,98 | |
794 | Zerrer, Alexander | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,99 |
13 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
692 | Schiller, Colin | 2000 | BA | TSG Niefern | 22,34 | |
939 | Schneider, Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,93 | |
789 | Beirle, Pascal | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 23,03 | |
853 | Dillitzer, Maximilian | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 23,35 | |
857 | Wichmann, Dominic | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 23,60 | |
845 | Ilzhöfer, Marco | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 24,04 | |
709 | Polzer, Laurin Lukas | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 24,15 | |
976 | Schlag, Fabian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 24,39 | |
847 | Mansel, Luca | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 25,77 | |
705 | Hess, Christian | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | ||
941 | Weis, Luca | 1999 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
790 | Castillo, Sidney | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 50,15 | |
976 | Schlag, Fabian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 52,99 | |
993 | Remmele, Pascal | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 55,95 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
993 | Remmele, Pascal | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 2:02,84 | |
837 | Hailer, Davide | 2000 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 2:07 | |
723 | Jelden, Paul | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.40 |
837 | Hailer, Davide | 2000 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 4:37,34 |
1 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_11.50 |
693 | Steinlage, Moritz | 2000 | BA | TSG Niefern | 14,41 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U20 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
952 | Binder, Maximilian | 1999 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 56,16 | |
742 | Metzger, Marius | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 62,01 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 |
983 | Binder, Kai | 1999 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 1,89 | |
773 | Klaus, Julius | 2000 | WÜ | LG Lauter | 1,82 | |
710 | Bergmann, Dominik | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 1,76 | |
828 | Bierwagen, André | 1999 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1,76 | |
794 | Zerrer, Alexander | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 1,71 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK2 - MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
779 | Neugebauer, Leo | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4,30 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
755 | Janek, Kevin | 2000 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 6,18 | |
705 | Hess, Christian | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 5,36 | |
776 | Flathmann, Lüder | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
856 | Pina Wilhelm, Kevin | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 12,79 | |
969 | Ackermann, Dennis | 2000 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 11,06 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
859 | Pansa, Jasmin | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 12,10 | |
736 | Oechsle, Lisa-Maria | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 12,14 | |
858 | Hartmann, Lisa Sophie | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 12,20 | |
800 | Krautt, Lydia | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,27 | |
753 | Kreiser, Sarah | 2000 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 12,40 | |
687 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | BA | TV Mörsch | 12,42 | |
680 | Kamuf, Tamara | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 12,53 | |
949 | Schubert, Julia | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,74 | |
947 | Sarnowski, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,93 | |
874 | Weidle, Carolin | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 12,98 | |
809 | Sydlik, Michelle | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 13,20 | |
933 | Ziegler, Lotta | 2000 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathl. Club | 13,57 | |
996 | Möllgaard, Thea | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 15,02 | |
754 | Schneider, Annegret | 2000 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 15,05 | |
782 | Tertelmann, Frieda | 2000 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
795 | Benzinger, Naemi | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
861 | Schurr, Laureen | 1999 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | ||
909 | Henninger, Linda | 1999 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
913 | Seidl, Maren | 1999 | WÜ | LG Staufen |
19 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
859 | Pansa, Jasmin | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 24,88 | |
712 | Koch, Jessica | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 25,69 | |
680 | Kamuf, Tamara | 1999 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 25,80 | |
731 | Stäbler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | 25,93 | |
913 | Seidl, Maren | 1999 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 25,95 | |
947 | Sarnowski, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 26,27 | |
909 | Henninger, Linda | 1999 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 26,51 | |
978 | Schlag, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 26,83 | |
861 | Schurr, Laureen | 1999 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | ||
933 | Ziegler, Lotta | 2000 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathl. Club |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
944 | Bossemeyer, Kira | 2000 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 59,22 | |
910 | Hieber, Bernadette | 2000 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 61,12 | |
960 | Geiger, Alica | 1999 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 61,21 | |
961 | Geiger, Jessica | 1999 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 63,81 |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.40 |
834 | Zschau, Romy | 2000 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 5:21,60 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
695 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | BA | TG Stockach | 13,87 | |
800 | Krautt, Lydia | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 14,30 | |
736 | Oechsle, Lisa-Maria | 1999 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 14,77 | |
874 | Weidle, Carolin | 2000 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 14,88 | |
858 | Hartmann, Lisa Sophie | 1999 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 15,09 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U20 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_15.50 |
762 | Hofmann, Melissa | 1999 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 65,22 | |
978 | Schlag, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 65,70 | |
998 | Remmele, Jana | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 68,66 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
1006 | StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 I | WÜ | 48,10 |
917 | Rösser, Emily | 2001 | - | 944 | Bossemeyer, Kira | 2000 |
947 | Sarnowski, Anna | 2000 | - | 949 | Schubert, Julia | 2000 |
951 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 |
1002 | StG LAC/Schmiden I | WÜ |
872 | Schier, Luisa | 2001 | - | 874 | Weidle, Carolin | 2000 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
852 | Schlipf, Hannah | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 1,51 | |
659 | Valles Kienzle, Nicoletta | 2000 | BA | TG Dietlingen | 1,48 | |
785 | Benz, Hannah | 1999 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK1 - WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
722 | Fundel, Lea-Madlen | 1999 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 3,60 | |
684 | Schmidtgen, Louise | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3,40 | |
678 | Hobbie, Olivia | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3,10 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
731 | Stäbler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | 5,83 | |
795 | Benzinger, Naemi | 1999 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 5,76 | |
695 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | BA | TG Stockach | 5,51 | |
687 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | BA | TV Mörsch | 5,49 | |
852 | Schlipf, Hannah | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 4,81 | |
933 | Ziegler, Lotta | 2000 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathl. Club | 4,70 | |
998 | Remmele, Jana | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 4,70 | |
754aW | Schneider, Annegret | 2000 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 4,31 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
766 | Stumpf, Sophie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 16,61 | |
678 | Hobbie, Olivia | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 10,36 | |
659 | Valles Kienzle, Nicoletta | 2000 | BA | TG Dietlingen | 8,97 | |
684 | Schmidtgen, Louise | 2000 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 8,34 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
934 | Czysch, Alexander | 2001 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 10,93 | |
689 | Beck, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | TSG Niefern | 11,51 | |
915 | Herrmann, Felix | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 11,55 | |
923 | Bowe, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 11,55 | |
769 | Babka, Louis | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | 11,69 | |
791 | Cramer, Cedric | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,69 | |
748 | Erlewein, Dennis | 2002 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 11,71 | |
749 | Kailaivasan, Kamsajen | 2002 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 11,74 | |
916 | Kaiser, Luis | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 11,78 | |
772 | Baumhauer, Lukas | 2001 | WÜ | LG Lauter | 11,82 | |
936 | Evers, Vincent | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,83 | |
935 | Evers, Leon | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,85 | |
897 | Abele, Julian | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 11,95 | |
744 | Sever, Kaan | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 11,97 | |
767 | Berner, Lukas | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 12,23 | |
761 | Fischbeck, Max | 2001 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 12,0 | |
990 | Berger, Elias | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 12,44 | |
792 | Grünwald, Maxim | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,54 | |
988 | Schwarz, Fabian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 12,63 | |
751 | Puie, Florian | 2002 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 12,72 | |
980 | Georg, Tim | 2002 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 12,84 | |
777 | Meißner, Maurice | 2002 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 12,87 | |
788 | Bauer, Juan | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 12,92 | |
992 | Redmers, Timm | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 12,98 | |
778 | Mezger, Frederik Marian | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 13,04 | |
879 | Taxis, Quirin | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 13,17 | |
884 | Collmer, Momo | 2002 | WÜ | TV Sersheim | 13,50 | |
924 | Yahagi, Shintaro | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | ||
938 | Omrani, Akram | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
29 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
973 | Patnaik, Joshua | 2001 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 22,80 | |
935 | Evers, Leon | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 23,58 | |
915 | Herrmann, Felix | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 23,61 | |
748 | Erlewein, Dennis | 2002 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 23,79 | |
772 | Baumhauer, Lukas | 2001 | WÜ | LG Lauter | 23,83 | |
791 | Cramer, Cedric | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 24,08 | |
916 | Kaiser, Luis | 2002 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 24,12 | |
923 | Bowe, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 24,15 | |
689 | Beck, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | TSG Niefern | 24,16 | |
897 | Abele, Julian | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 24,32 | |
767 | Berner, Lukas | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 24,88 | |
965 | Ayanoglu, Elvin | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 25,09 | |
750 | Nöthen, Jannis | 2001 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 25,17 | |
980 | Georg, Tim | 2002 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 25,42 | |
990 | Berger, Elias | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 25,56 | |
988 | Schwarz, Fabian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 26,24 | |
922 | Andronczyk, Anthony | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 27,78 | |
863 | Dachtler, Carl | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | ||
904 | Schroth, Tobias | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
924 | Yahagi, Shintaro | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | ||
936 | Evers, Vincent | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
21 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
973 | Patnaik, Joshua | 2001 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 50,80 | |
814 | Guthammer, Joel | 2001 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 52,37 | |
744 | Sever, Kaan | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 54,84 | |
829 | Eble, Kim Niklas | 2002 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 55,01 | |
900 | Fleischer, Nils | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 55,27 | |
879 | Taxis, Quirin | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | ||
980 | Georg, Tim | 2002 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
974 | Popp, Moritz | 2002 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 2:08,00 | |
717 | Zimmermann, Andreas | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 2:13,99 | |
922 | Andronczyk, Anthony | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 2:31,98 | |
938 | Omrani, Akram | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
924 | Yahagi, Shintaro | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 11:49,57 | |
922 | Andronczyk, Anthony | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart |
2 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
788 | Bauer, Juan | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 16,64 | |
688 | App, Maurice | 2001 | BA | TSG Niefern | ||
793 | Wolf, Frederic | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
812 | Jedele, Jason | 2002 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | ||
829 | Eble, Kim Niklas | 2002 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
904 | Schroth, Tobias | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
923 | Bowe, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U18 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
838 | Koch, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 |
1004 | StG VfB Stuttgart 1893 I | WÜ |
915 | Herrmann, Felix | 2002 | - | 916 | Kaiser, Luis | 2002 |
934 | Czysch, Alexander | 2001 | - | 935 | Evers, Leon | 2002 |
936 | Evers, Vincent | 2002 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
937 | Katranis, Panagiotis | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 1,80 | |
747 | Assick, Lionel | 2002 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 1,71 | |
812 | Jedele, Jason | 2002 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 1,70 | |
990 | Berger, Elias | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,64 | |
778 | Mezger, Frederik Marian | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1,62 | |
741 | Letzkus, Philipp | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1,60 | |
777 | Meißner, Maurice | 2002 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1,56 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK2 - MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
793 | Wolf, Frederic | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 3,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
980 | Georg, Tim | 2002 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 5,65 | |
792 | Grünwald, Maxim | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 5,59 | |
898 | Bader, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 5,53 | |
704 | Fahrner, Moritz | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 5,34 | |
981 | Ring, Jeremias | 2003 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 5,33 | |
863 | Dachtler, Carl | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 5,30 | |
987 | Nickel, Jan | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 5,07 | |
884 | Collmer, Momo | 2002 | WÜ | TV Sersheim | 4,91 | |
577 | Appel, Benjamin | 2003 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 4,80 | |
879 | Taxis, Quirin | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 4,73 | |
761 | Fischbeck, Max | 2001 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe |
11 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.40 |
903 | Maihöfer, Eric | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 16,51 | |
727 | Bauer, Dominik | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | 15,40 | |
729 | Pape, Johannes | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 14,08 | |
706 | Kurz, Robin | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 12,11 | |
992 | Redmers, Timm | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 9,52 | |
884 | Collmer, Momo | 2002 | WÜ | TV Sersheim | 8,54 | |
924 | Yahagi, Shintaro | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 6,68 | |
652 | Ceraneo, Franco | 2001 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | ||
694 | Richter, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | SV 98/07 Seckenheim |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
958 | Knödler, Lars | 2001 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 57,10 | |
706 | Kurz, Robin | 2001 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 46,59 | |
778 | Mezger, Frederik Marian | 2001 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 45,11 | |
990 | Berger, Elias | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 42,78 | |
777 | Meißner, Maurice | 2002 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 38,76 | |
923 | Bowe, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 34,56 | |
992 | Redmers, Timm | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 29,23 | |
822 | Langjahr, Marius | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
924 | Yahagi, Shintaro | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
995 | Kaden, Lilly | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 12,05 | |
917 | Rösser, Emily | 2001 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 12,48 | |
746 | Schermann, Marieke | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 12,78 | |
657 | Thomé, Felicitas | 2002 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 12,8 | |
881 | Lehmann, Hanna | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 13,13 | |
802 | Maginot, Fabienne | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 13,19 | |
807 | Steil, Saphira | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 13,20 | |
907 | Baier, Frederika | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,30 | |
842 | Kirschmer, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 13,36 | |
718 | Schrade, Grete | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 13,47 | |
908 | Dosch, Mia | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,48 | |
931 | Platzgummer, Liliane | 2001 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathl. Club | 13,49 | |
925 | Hansen-Evelyn, Alease Boél | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 13,54 | |
880 | Kugler, Mirjana | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 13,63 | |
663 | Laquai, Jaqueline | 2001 | BA | TV Eppelheim | 13,69 | |
870 | Quasthoff, Mira | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,98 | |
883 | Peter, Nina | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 14,66 | |
882 | Ortwein, Paula | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 14,84 |
18 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
995 | Kaden, Lilly | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 25,13 | |
746 | Schermann, Marieke | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 26,41 | |
917 | Rösser, Emily | 2001 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 26,46 | |
832 | Schimmelpfennig, Lara | 2002 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 27,15 | |
911 | Schrader, Annika | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 27,67 | |
925 | Hansen-Evelyn, Alease Boél | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 28,93 | |
719 | Wolf, Natalie | 2001 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 29,41 | |
833 | Wagner, Hanna | 2002 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||
872 | Schier, Luisa | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | ||
880 | Kugler, Mirjana | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | ||
881 | Lehmann, Hanna | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | ||
907 | Baier, Frederika | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
908 | Dosch, Mia | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
912 | Schubert, Leonie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen |
14 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
683 | Sauer, Maike | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 60,69 | |
918 | Edinborough, Tamara | 2001 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 61,05 | |
799 | Immekamp, Susan | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 64,93 | |
758 | Giugno, Marie-Claire | 2001 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 67,98 | |
757 | Eckstein, Amélie | 2002 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | ||
994 | Gschwind, Amy | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 |
816 | Kraft, Tina | 2001 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 2:32,10 | |
719 | Wolf, Natalie | 2001 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.40 |
831 | Koch, Lily | 2002 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 5:18,49 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.20 |
796 | Enow Abio, Sharon | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 14,31 | |
876 | Polk, Keesha Naomi | 2001 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 14,55 | |
699 | Uhl, Eva | 2001 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 15,30 | |
677 | Förster, Angela | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 15,57 | |
797 | Fischer, Megan | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 15,88 | |
911 | Schrader, Annika | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 15,92 | |
870 | Quasthoff, Mira | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 17,66 | |
807 | Steil, Saphira | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
842 | Kirschmer, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | ||
912 | Schubert, Leonie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | ||
928 | Yamadate, Rena | 2001 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_15.50 |
701 | Pätzold, Celine | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Baltmannsweiler | 66,00 | |
663 | Laquai, Jaqueline | 2001 | BA | TV Eppelheim | 70,34 | |
894 | Hamann, Jacqueline | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
968 | Wilhelm, Laura | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
1001 | StG LAC/Schmiden I | WÜ |
867 | Hoffmann, Judith | 2002 | - | 870 | Quasthoff, Mira | 2002 |
872 | Schier, Luisa | 2001 | - | 880 | Kugler, Mirjana | 2002 |
881 | Lehmann, Hanna | 2002 | - | 883 | Peter, Nina | 2002 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
911 | Schrader, Annika | 2001 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,50 | |
867 | Hoffmann, Judith | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,45 | |
912 | Schubert, Leonie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,44 | |
914 | Stöffler, Samira | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,40 | |
925 | Hansen-Evelyn, Alease Boél | 2002 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 1,40 | |
804 | Mucha, Emma | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 1,40 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK1 - WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
894 | Hamann, Jacqueline | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 3,55 | |
679 | Härlin, Julia | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3,40 | |
686 | Rohnacher, Leandra | 2001 | BA | SV 1899 Langensteinbach | 3,30 | |
797 | Fischer, Megan | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 3,10 | |
681 | Langenhorst, Selma | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2,90 | |
825 | Haug, Sarah | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 2,70 | |
810 | Weng, Lea | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2,60 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK2 - WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
877 | Rubrech, Stella | 2002 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 3,50 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
699 | Uhl, Eva | 2001 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 5,61 | |
740 | Stolle, Sofie | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 5,15 | |
931 | Platzgummer, Liliane | 2001 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathl. Club | 5,05 | |
946 | Katrani, Maria | 2002 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 4,96 | |
880 | Kugler, Mirjana | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 4,85 | |
851 | Karras, Charlotte | 2002 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 4,72 | |
718 | Schrade, Grete | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 4,51 | |
810 | Weng, Lea | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 4,43 | |
786 | Bernlöhr, Leonie | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4,42 | |
867 | Hoffmann, Judith | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 4,41 | |
827 | Noller, Katja | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4,34 | |
758 | Giugno, Marie-Claire | 2001 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 4,29 | |
733 | Gashi, Dea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
697 | Klisch, Josefine | 2001 | NI | Hannover 96 | 16,12 | |
796 | Enow Abio, Sharon | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 11,53 | |
872 | Schier, Luisa | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 10,86 | |
867 | Hoffmann, Judith | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 7,94 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
896 | Nawroth, Nina | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 47,29 | |
735 | Kerqota, Elona | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 39,00 | |
734 | Gashi, Lirije-Fjolla | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 35,00 | |
663 | Laquai, Jaqueline | 2001 | BA | TV Eppelheim | 31,68 | |
679 | Härlin, Julia | 2001 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 31,61 | |
932 | Schmid, Johanna | 2001 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathl. Club | 24,25 | |
880 | Kugler, Mirjana | 2002 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 21,60 | |
796 | Enow Abio, Sharon | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
756 | Pysiewicz, Niklas | 2004 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 12,65 | |
956 | Bletz, Sandro | 2004 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 12,90 | |
878 | Peter, Manuel | 2004 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 14,76 | |
715 | Garvey, Cian | 2004 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | ||
771 | Baumhauer, Jonas | 2004 | WÜ | LG Lauter | ||
985 | Dunke, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
815 | Kraft, Roman | 2004 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 2:28,89 | |
715 | Garvey, Cian | 2004 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
813 | Koch, Jona | 2004 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | ||
860 | Betz, Bruno | 2004 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
860 | Betz, Bruno | 2004 | WÜ | Turnverein Rot am See | 1,64 | |
708 | Masuch, Philip | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 1,56 | |
878 | Peter, Manuel | 2004 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald | 1,30 | |
715 | Garvey, Cian | 2004 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | ||
813 | Koch, Jona | 2004 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK1 - M14 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
668 | Gissel, Aaron | 2004 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 3,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
756 | Pysiewicz, Niklas | 2004 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 9,67 | |
703 | Diegmann, Adrian | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 9,46 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
813 | Koch, Jona | 2004 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 36,52 | |
756 | Pysiewicz, Niklas | 2004 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 34,02 | |
985 | Dunke, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 32,35 | |
703 | Diegmann, Adrian | 2004 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 26,51 | |
878 | Peter, Manuel | 2004 | WÜ | LAC Schwäbischer Wald |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
654 | Schmidt, Kevin | 2003 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 12,10 | |
986 | Heinzelmann, Patrick | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 12,31 | |
704 | Fahrner, Moritz | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 12,52 | |
981 | Ring, Jeremias | 2003 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 12,84 | |
971 | Grodde, Nils | 2003 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 13,17 | |
970 | Ackermann, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 13,29 | |
987 | Nickel, Jan | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 13,33 | |
885 | Rapp, Lucas | 2003 | WÜ | TV Sersheim | ||
940 | Thoma, Bora Sina André | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
9 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
981 | Ring, Jeremias | 2003 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 43,52 | |
971 | Grodde, Nils | 2003 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 45,87 | |
898 | Bader, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
940 | Thoma, Bora Sina André | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 |
865 | Stauß, Matteo | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 10:19,57 |
1 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
986 | Heinzelmann, Patrick | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 11,24 | |
898 | Bader, Lukas | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 11,85 | |
732 | Pfizenmaier, Marvin | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 12,36 | |
959 | Schuster, Moritz | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 12,83 | |
780 | Zuber, Tim-Dominik | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 13,14 | |
957 | Heink, Yanik | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 13,88 | |
987 | Nickel, Jan | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden |
7 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_15.40 |
957 | Heink, Yanik | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | ||
959 | Schuster, Moritz | 2003 | WÜ | Unterländer LG |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
780 | Zuber, Tim-Dominik | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1,75 | |
981 | Ring, Jeremias | 2003 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 1,72 | |
577 | Appel, Benjamin | 2003 | BA | TSV Baden Östringen | 1,60 | |
864 | Kindermann, Tom | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,60 | |
940 | Thoma, Bora Sina André | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK1 - M15 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
824 | Tür, Lion-Jerome | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 3,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
728 | Lauria, Tizian-Noah | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 15,67 | |
780 | Zuber, Tim-Dominik | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 11,22 | |
864 | Kindermann, Tom | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 10,08 | |
811 | Gohl, Maurice | 2003 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 10,05 | |
707 | Kurz, Tim | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 9,52 | |
971 | Grodde, Nils | 2003 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 9,05 | |
885 | Rapp, Lucas | 2003 | WÜ | TV Sersheim |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
811 | Gohl, Maurice | 2003 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 42,06 | |
780 | Zuber, Tim-Dominik | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 34,82 | |
707 | Kurz, Tim | 2003 | WÜ | Spvgg Bissingen | 32,40 | |
864 | Kindermann, Tom | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 27,96 | |
885 | Rapp, Lucas | 2003 | WÜ | TV Sersheim | ||
970 | Ackermann, Felix | 2003 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 |
1003 | TSV Schmiden I | WÜ | 55,47 |
866 | Calamita, Ilaria | 2004 | - | 868 | Lange, Lissia | 2003 |
869 | Noe, Leni | 2004 | - | 871 | Raiser, Luisa | 2003 |
873 | Stengel, Anna | 2003 |
1 Staffel |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
997 | Pfeifer, Leonie | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 13,27 | |
982 | Bunz, Rebecca | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Wendlingen | 13,41 | |
963 | Hertam, Clara | 2004 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 13,47 | |
866 | Calamita, Ilaria | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,84 | |
764 | Quenzer, Sophia | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 13,88 | |
841 | Hartmann, Sarah | 2004 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 14,29 | |
964 | Waltert, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 14,32 | |
843 | Münzinger, Sarah | 2004 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 14,34 | |
926 | Pellegrini, Giorgia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | ||
927 | Rahaman, Izabela | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart |
10 Teilnehmer |
300 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
964 | Waltert, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 44,77 | |
724 | Hermanutz, Alisha | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | ||
927 | Rahaman, Izabela | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | ||
929 | André, Noa | 2004 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | ||
930 | Pizzinato, Emelie | 2004 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 |
656 | Schenk, Helena | 2004 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 2:24,50 | |
920 | Reichart, Hannah | 2004 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 2:40,56 | |
726 | Rathmann, Helena | 2005 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 2:45,73 | |
926 | Pellegrini, Giorgia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 3:08,77 | |
805 | Schreiber, Annika | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 3:12,98 |
5 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
840 | Blessin, Franziska | 2004 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 12,28 | |
982 | Bunz, Rebecca | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Wendlingen | 12,43 | |
764 | Quenzer, Sophia | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 13,44 | |
964 | Waltert, Nina | 2004 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 13,74 | |
963 | Hertam, Clara | 2004 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 14,56 | |
869 | Noe, Leni | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 16,94 | |
798 | Henneken, Ellen | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
841 | Hartmann, Sarah | 2004 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | ||
866 | Calamita, Ilaria | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden |
9 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
765 | Siegl, Nele-Maxima | 2006 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | ||
982 | Bunz, Rebecca | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Wendlingen | ||
997 | Pfeifer, Leonie | 2004 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
764 | Quenzer, Sophia | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 1,48 | |
866 | Calamita, Ilaria | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,32 | |
869 | Noe, Leni | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 1,28 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhoch - WK1 - W14 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
801 | Landt, Martina | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2,80 | |
808 | Suglia, Giulia | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 2,40 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
866 | Calamita, Ilaria | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 7,00 | |
926 | Pellegrini, Giorgia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 6,33 | |
869 | Noe, Leni | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
982 | Bunz, Rebecca | 2004 | WÜ | TSV Wendlingen | 27,30 | |
803 | Mihm, Helena | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 19,95 | |
798 | Henneken, Ellen | 2004 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 17,91 | |
926 | Pellegrini, Giorgia | 2004 | WÜ | SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart | 16,07 | |
783 | Zeppenfeld, Arwen | 2004 | WÜ | LG Gäu Athletics | 16,00 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
781 | Dörfler, Maria | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 13,16 | |
989 | Tasol, Meike | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 13,20 | |
745 | Eggs, Enya | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 13,64 | |
655 | Mitrov, Catalina | 2003 | BA | TSG Bruchsal | 13,6 | |
740 | Stolle, Sofie | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 13,87 | |
868 | Lange, Lissia | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 13,88 | |
787 | Kiefer, Kea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 14,18 | |
962 | Buchfink, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 14,27 | |
994 | Gschwind, Amy | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 14,32 | |
873 | Stengel, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 14,58 | |
871 | Raiser, Luisa | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 14,75 | |
786 | Bernlöhr, Leonie | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 14,90 | |
886 | Melo, Vania | 2003 | WÜ | TV Sersheim | 15,37 | |
730 | Hutzler, Lisa | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder |
14 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
725 | Methner, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Ensingen | 46,07 | |
781 | Dörfler, Maria | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | ||
914 | Stöffler, Samira | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.10 |
989 | Tasol, Meike | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 12,73 | |
906 | Ammon, Milaine | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,09 | |
781 | Dörfler, Maria | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 13,53 | |
914 | Stöffler, Samira | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 13,99 | |
962 | Buchfink, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 14,27 |
5 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
839 | Belschner, Verena | 2003 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 47,50 | |
835 | Baier, Lorena | 2003 | WÜ | TV Oberndorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
951 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 1,55 | |
906 | Ammon, Milaine | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 1,48 | |
660 | Volle, Lisa-Marie | 2003 | BA | TG Dietlingen | 1,48 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
733 | Gashi, Dea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 13,37 | |
906 | Ammon, Milaine | 2003 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 12,93 | |
951 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,93 | |
781 | Dörfler, Maria | 2003 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 10,29 | |
871 | Raiser, Luisa | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 8,86 | |
787 | Kiefer, Kea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 8,84 | |
962 | Buchfink, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 7,39 | |
660 | Volle, Lisa-Marie | 2003 | BA | TG Dietlingen | 7,19 | |
826 | Merita, Svenja | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
886 | Melo, Vania | 2003 | WÜ | TV Sersheim |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
774 | Geiger, Hannah | 2003 | WÜ | LG Lauter | 33,30 | |
730 | Hutzler, Lisa | 2003 | WÜ | LG Filder | 33,07 | |
787 | Kiefer, Kea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 32,06 | |
951 | Wolf, Lilly | 2003 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 28,99 | |
871 | Raiser, Luisa | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 23,11 | |
806 | Sinanovic, Almira | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 15,68 | |
660 | Volle, Lisa-Marie | 2003 | BA | TG Dietlingen | ||
826 | Merita, Svenja | 2003 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | ||
873 | Stengel, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | ||
886 | Melo, Vania | 2003 | WÜ | TV Sersheim | ||
962 | Buchfink, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen |
11 Teilnehmer |